Ergebnis Kreiswahl 2016 Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis Idstein

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
32 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  33,3 %    -2,4    184.771  
 SPD 
 
  22,0 %    -5,1    121.717  
 GRÜNE 
 
  12,8 %    -7,1    70.833  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,7 %    +1,3    20.567  
 FDP 
 
  7,7 %    +3,4    42.960  
 FWG 
 
  8,2 %    -2,4    45.728  
 AfD 
 
  12,2 %    +12,2    67.807  

Wahlberechtigte:   18.815
Wahlbeteiligung:   52,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 110  Herfurth, Christian 6.270  3,4%
 101  Willsch, Klaus-Peter 5.103  2,8%
 104  Beuth, Peter 4.554  2,5%
 126  Zarda, Thomas 4.471  2,4%
 102  Stolz, André 4.453  2,4%
 121  Dr. Schadow, Alexia 4.397  2,4%
 134  Garkisch, Ernst 4.013  2,2%
 136  Dr. Koch, Herbert 3.941  2,1%
 146  Ludwig, Petra 3.627  2,0%
 108  Zehner, Sandro-Marc 3.594  1,9%
 111  Reimann, Joachim 3.594  1,9%
 103  Müller-Klepper, Petra 3.331  1,8%
 105  Jung, Ingmar 3.244  1,8%
 120  Emamalizadeh, Ali 3.193  1,7%
 139  Kraus, Jan 3.110  1,7%
 106  Muth, Sabine 3.059  1,7%
 114  Scheliga, Udo 3.047  1,6%
 113  Heil, Michael 3.037  1,6%
 116  Mosler, Volker 3.025  1,6%
 125  Metternich, Lothar 2.992  1,6%
 109  Kremer, Andrea 2.963  1,6%
 107  Koch, Werner 2.958  1,6%
 119  Piper, Roland 2.954  1,6%
 143  Hies, Julia 2.906  1,6%
 117  Helbing, Jürgen 2.901  1,6%
 129  Heckel, Günter 2.901  1,6%
 115  Psenicka, Gabriele 2.862  1,5%
 123  Weimann, Paul 2.856  1,5%
 127  Seibert, Heike 2.850  1,5%
 112  Wendel, Roubina 2.848  1,5%
 131  Reischmann, Sebastian 2.848  1,5%
 130  Scherer, Simon 2.833  1,5%
 122  Hennrich, Alexander 2.817  1,5%
 118  Grimm-Hessel, Brigitte 2.813  1,5%
 128  Schura, Johannes 2.801  1,5%
 124  Kompch-Maneshkarimi, Christiane 2.793  1,5%
 151  Willsch, Sebastian 2.787  1,5%
 144  Gros, Martin 2.762  1,5%
 135  Dr. Orth-Krollmann, Heidrun 2.748  1,5%
 133  Dr. Mödden, Clemens 2.738  1,5%
 137  Rodius, Hans 2.714  1,5%
 138  Derzbach-Rudolph, Birgit 2.701  1,5%
 132  Amann-Ille, Gabriele 2.696  1,5%
 141  Brunk, Maximilian 2.683  1,5%
 147  Brömser, Martin 2.665  1,4%
 140  Schott, Thomas 2.654  1,4%
 148  Stettler, Christian 2.634  1,4%
 142  Blum, Karl 2.612  1,4%
 145  Tillmann, Andreas 2.582  1,4%
 149  Heilhecker, Anni-Johanna-Dorothea 2.525  1,4%
 154  Ziller, Michael 2.480  1,3%
 150  Schneider, Hans 2.466  1,3%
 152  Starcke, Sina 2.465  1,3%
 153  Cinar, Dennis 2.461  1,3%
 157  Hofnagel, Michael 2.402  1,3%
 155  Schmidt, Regina 2.394  1,3%
 156  Dr. Hombach, Ulrich 2.263  1,2%
 158  Cahill, Kathleen 2.204  1,2%
 159  Carius, Achim 2.131  1,2%
 161  Thüsing, Friederike 2.023  1,1%
 160  Bachmann, Bernhard 2.022  1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 204  Weiß, Marius 5.370  4,4%
 201  Rabanus, Martin 4.410  3,6%
 205  Pfenning, Tanja 3.943  3,2%
 203  Penk, Wendy 3.789  3,1%
 202  Mahr, Georg A. 3.785  3,1%
 209  Faust, Maximilian 3.780  3,1%
 207  Bauer, Daniel 3.721  3,1%
 206  Steinmacher, Winfried 3.698  3,0%
 208  Hoffmann, Christel 3.650  3,0%
 210  Sinß, Carsten 3.517  2,9%
 212  Becker, Helga 3.481  2,9%
 211  Retzmann, Günter 3.394  2,8%
 215  Güttler, Klaus-Peter 2.877  2,4%
 233  Nies, Volker 2.867  2,4%
 231  Vietze, Richard 2.508  2,1%
 246  Volz, Jürgen 2.500  2,1%
 214  Döring, Günter F. 2.238  1,8%
 249  Albers, Burkhard 2.225  1,8%
 218  Wieczorek, Thomas 2.211  1,8%
 226  Zimmermann, Petra 2.142  1,8%
 213  Schmelzeisen, Harald 2.095  1,7%
 229  Juhnke, Heinz 2.095  1,7%
 217  Busch, Sebastian 2.083  1,7%
 241  Vogel, Tobias 2.079  1,7%
 221  Pirschle, Hans-Joachim 2.052  1,7%
 216  Etges, Dorothee 2.001  1,6%
 219  Häusler, Jürgen 1.999  1,6%
 237  Humm, Klaus-Dieter 1.987  1,6%
 223  Takhsh, Adrin 1.962  1,6%
 220  Berg, Harald 1.944  1,6%
 224  Andrée, Holger 1.943  1,6%
 225  Celebi, Aydin 1.943  1,6%
 245  Sauerborn, Christof 1.932  1,6%
 227  Herrmann, Tanja 1.931  1,6%
 247  Ninsa, Wolfgang 1.923  1,6%
 228  Hannes, Matthias 1.913  1,6%
 240  Brasch, Gloria-Johanna 1.891  1,6%
 230  Merkert, Monika 1.888  1,6%
 222  Wesemüller, Udo 1.867  1,5%
 239  Emmel, Rainer 1.836  1,5%
 232  Koch, Wilfried 1.831  1,5%
 234  Troia, Benedetto 1.819  1,5%
 242  Hartenfels, Jens 1.813  1,5%
 244  Freiling, Monika 1.812  1,5%
 235  Eschborn, Gerhard 1.809  1,5%
 238  Weinem, Wolfgang 1.800  1,5%
 243  Edinger, Rudolf 1.799  1,5%
 236  Berghof, Franz Ulrich 1.793  1,5%
 248  Bach, Karsten 1.771  1,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 303  Reineke-Westphal, Annette 4.551  6,4%
 305  Deppe, Miriam 3.859  5,4%
 301  Reichbauer, Ingrid 3.359  4,7%
 306  Stolpp, Klaus 3.299  4,7%
 302  Linke, Günter 3.290  4,6%
 304  Lieber, Walter 3.246  4,6%
 309  Dr. Kluge-Pinsker, Antje 3.177  4,5%
 307  Nabrotzky, Dorothee 3.157  4,5%
 308  Prokschy, Andreas 3.142  4,4%
 310  Müller, Wolfgang 2.872  4,1%
 320  Enge, Carsten 2.823  4,0%
 322  Klein, Stefan 2.604  3,7%
 311  Hieß, Nadine 2.568  3,6%
 314  Stephan, Jens 2.310  3,3%
 315  Jung-Wellek, Heike 2.291  3,2%
 313  von Steen, Ute 2.270  3,2%
 321  Hönes, Hannegret 2.257  3,2%
 318  Harpf, Karl-Heinz 2.253  3,2%
 319  Gadamer, Jutta 2.250  3,2%
 316  Hahn, Thomas 2.237  3,2%
 312  Kreuder, Klaus-Dieter 2.222  3,1%
 317  Wolter, Waltraud 2.209  3,1%
 323  Uebe, Elisabeth 2.181  3,1%
 324  Olbrich, Herbert 2.172  3,1%
 325  Bauer, Jürgen 2.160  3,0%
 326  Müller, Siegfried 2.074  2,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Pörtner, Benno, 1.244  6,0%
 402  Pfeil, Gunter 1.141  5,5%
 408  Mahmoodi, Mohammad 1.128  5,5%
 403  Prause, Ulrich 1.117  5,4%
 405  Heimer, Petra 1.047  5,1%
 412  Vorwerk, Oliver 1.045  5,1%
 409  Melischko, Beate 1.043  5,1%
 407  Diler, Sehriban 1.017  4,9%
 406  Malinowski, Marian 1.015  4,9%
 411  Heer, Katrin 988  4,8%
 404  Weis, Wolfgang 969  4,7%
 410  Frohn, Rainer 944  4,6%
 413  Heer, Tatjana 943  4,6%
 414  Kinder, Georg 926  4,5%
 416  Friedrich, Claus 903  4,4%
 417  Fimmers, Bernardine 900  4,4%
 415  Peschel-Müller, Bärbel 891  4,3%
 422  Lang, Sabine 708  3,4%
 419  Schalber, Alexander 664  3,2%
 420  Diederich, Andrea 648  3,2%
 421  Holdschick, Constanze 647  3,1%
 418  Naoum, Georges Joseph 639  3,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 502  Hoffmann, Roland 2.124  4,9%
 501  Müller, Stefan 1.608  3,7%
 504  Müller, Alexander 1.457  3,4%
 513  Chalupa-Albrecht, Anna 1.333  3,1%
 506  Ellis, Mark 1.331  3,1%
 503  Linke-Diefenbach, Anna Maria 1.321  3,1%
 505  Scholl, Rainer 1.306  3,0%
 509  Krollmann, Jan 1.303  3,0%
 507  Sommer, Björn 1.295  3,0%
 508  Scholl-Seibert, Jutta 1.255  2,9%
 510  Kophal-Book, Ellen 1.232  2,9%
 511  Dr. Boom, Heinz-Joachim 1.204  2,8%
 512  Semmel, Peter 1.153  2,7%
 525  Petersohn, Karlheinz 972  2,3%
 537  Meyer, Verena 967  2,3%
 542  Schulze, Maximilian 949  2,2%
 535  Röseler, Olaf 914  2,1%
 539  Musial, Jürgen 875  2,0%
 544  Hähner, Stephan 857  2,0%
 516  Kortus, Jürgen 756  1,8%
 527  Kortus, Marek 725  1,7%
 514  Scheu, Raimund 710  1,7%
 523  Hamm, Karl-Heinz 708  1,6%
 519  Wedekind, Reinhard 696  1,6%
 541  Dr. Engel, Dirk 692  1,6%
 528  Kacmaczyk, Gerhard 685  1,6%
 520  Fiedler, Gisela 682  1,6%
 526  Kurz-Spörlein, Hiltrud 672  1,6%
 517  Portz, Frank 668  1,6%
 518  Sauter, Werner 666  1,6%
 515  Freimuth, Hildegard 665  1,5%
 530  Thoben, Thomas 658  1,5%
 547  Ress, Stefan 655  1,5%
 522  Dönges, Waldemar 651  1,5%
 540  Staats, Katharina 648  1,5%
 524  Groß, Hermann 639  1,5%
 533  Schleiffer, Dietmar 633  1,5%
 529  Schlepper, Armin 631  1,5%
 521  Klein, Hans-Walter 629  1,5%
 549  Denzin, Michael 628  1,5%
 534  Welsch, Sylvia 623  1,5%
 536  Lichtnecker, Leopold 622  1,4%
 531  Verkroost, Herman 609  1,4%
 532  Eulberg, Peter-Michael 606  1,4%
 546  Reimann, Jürgen 604  1,4%
 538  Bröker, Hans-Wolf 591  1,4%
 548  Moser, Karl-Heinz 587  1,4%
 545  Zielke-Neblett, Gertrude 585  1,4%
 543  Rösel, Inge 580  1,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Rossow, Inga 3.185  7,0%
 604  Höhn, Karl-Wilhelm 2.257  4,9%
 609  Ott, Andreas 1.888  4,1%
 611  Schindler, Klaus 1.479  3,2%
 619  Dernbecher, Gerhard 1.444  3,2%
 603  Becker, Johann Josef 1.322  2,9%
 602  Barth, Michael 1.299  2,8%
 606  Dr. Haack, Leona 1.256  2,7%
 607  Ottes, Karl 1.235  2,7%
 605  Bremser, Matthias 1.214  2,7%
 610  Siegfried, Martin 1.195  2,6%
 608  Dr. Hämmerer, Norbert 1.148  2,5%
 612  Mangold, Harald 1.141  2,5%
 626  Anton-Müller, Ursula 1.139  2,5%
 628  Ott, Herbert 1.023  2,2%
 638  Gänßler, Karin 1.017  2,2%
 641  Reimers, Antje 961  2,1%
 622  Weber, Albert 875  1,9%
 617  Schwenk, Norbert 850  1,9%
 636  Breinig, Bernd 847  1,9%
 643  Eggers, Sabine 845  1,8%
 615  Hohmann, Frank 779  1,7%
 640  Frank, Werner 748  1,6%
 646  Schindler, Anne 734  1,6%
 629  Rößler, Bianka 693  1,5%
 616  Weis, Barbara 690  1,5%
 620  Lill, Udo 690  1,5%
 623  Grußbach, Heinz 682  1,5%
 613  Krist, Thomas 678  1,5%
 634  Schmelzer, Yvonne 672  1,5%
 614  Henry, Klaus 668  1,5%
 618  Seel, Bernd 660  1,4%
 624  König, Heinz Wilhelm 660  1,4%
 621  Reinsdorf, Heiko 652  1,4%
 637  Störzel, Martin 651  1,4%
 633  Volkmar, Helmut 641  1,4%
 644  Schumacher, Thomas 633  1,4%
 642  Barth, Philipp Michael 630  1,4%
 631  Hock, Johannes 618  1,4%
 635  Hirt, Manfred 617  1,3%
 625  Rehwald, Peter 615  1,3%
 632  Hulbert, Adam 610  1,3%
 630  Gellweiler, Stefan Arthur 604  1,3%
 639  Sahin, Ali 595  1,3%
 627  Lehn, Reiner 590  1,3%
 649  Keller, Franz 589  1,3%
 648  Lill, Silvia 583  1,3%
 645  Störzel, Markus 566  1,2%
 647  Schwarz, Leo 560  1,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 705  Schnell, Thomas 3.593  5,3%
 708  Keßner, Christian 3.552  5,2%
 701  Klein, Christoph 3.539  5,2%
 703  Finck, Matthias 3.482  5,1%
 706  Fachinger, Ulrich 3.481  5,1%
 702  Mayer, Karl 3.478  5,1%
 704  Bauer, Martin 3.445  5,1%
 714  Flor, Viktor 3.437  5,1%
 707  Willnath, Heiko 3.422  5,0%
 709  Spring, Rudolf 3.400  5,0%
 711  Gagel, Klaus 3.392  5,0%
 710  Schramm, Werner 3.350  4,9%
 718  Keßner, Horst 3.344  4,9%
 716  Seiler, Reinhold Andreas 3.334  4,9%
 713  Niederkirchner, Gabriel 3.325  4,9%
 712  Niebel, Charlotte 3.305  4,9%
 715  Mayer, Andrea 3.289  4,9%
 717  Steinmetz, Robert 3.228  4,8%
 719  Stute, Peter 3.224  4,8%
 720  Thurmann, Ulrich 3.187  4,7%


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE DIE
LINKE
FDP FWG AfD
439.439008.1 Idstein 1 966 307 17.023 5.944
34,9%
(+3,7)
2.667
15,7%
(-12,1)
2.842
16,7%
(-4,6)
966
5,7%
(+2,5)
1.206
7,1%
(+2,9)
849
5,0%
(-7,2)
2.549
15,0%
(+15,0)
439.439008.2 Idstein 2 1.024 308 17.369 4.968
28,6%
(+0,5)
3.598
20,7%
(-9,5)
2.517
14,5%
(-6,1)
868
5,0%
(+0,7)
764
4,4%
(-1,2)
2.051
11,8%
(+0,5)
2.603
15,0%
(+15,0)
439.439008.3 Idstein 3 892 274 15.420 4.458
28,9%
(-1,2)
1.772
11,5%
(-14,3)
3.069
19,9%
(-2,5)
929
6,0%
(+3,0)
1.190
7,7%
(+6,2)
1.608
10,4%
(-6,9)
2.394
15,5%
(+15,5)
439.439008.4 Idstein 4 934 350 20.178 6.851
34,0%
(+5,7)
3.719
18,4%
(+0,5)
3.043
15,1%
(-13,8)
577
2,9%
(-1,4)
1.787
8,9%
(+5,2)
1.775
8,8%
(-8,2)
2.426
12,0%
(+12,0)
439.439008.5 Idstein 5 951 376 21.104 7.046
33,4%
(-1,7)
3.348
15,9%
(-5,2)
3.004
14,2%
(-7,8)
881
4,2%
(+1,6)
1.615
7,7%
(+0,1)
2.010
9,5%
(-2,1)
3.200
15,2%
(+15,2)
439.439008.6 Idstein 6 1.003 238 13.415 2.923
21,8%
(-21,1)
2.958
22,0%
(+4,8)
1.544
11,5%
(-12,9)
1.088
8,1%
(+7,4)
1.112
8,3%
(+7,7)
1.930
14,4%
(+0,1)
1.860
13,9%
(+13,9)
439.439008.7 Idstein-Dasbach 242 130 7.077 2.486
35,1%
(-12,9)
1.320
18,7%
(-10,1)
1.421
20,1%
(+11,6)
192
2,7%
(+0,5)
368
5,2%
(+2,7)
783
11,1%
(+1,1)
507
7,2%
(+7,2)
439.439008.8 Idstein-Ehrenbach 241 103 5.089 1.621
31,9%
(-4,8)
1.569
30,8%
(+0,7)
374
7,3%
(-9,7)
61
1,2%
(-2,0)
376
7,4%
(+4,5)
61
1,2%
(-8,9)
1.027
20,2%
(+20,2)
439.439008.9 Idstein-Eschenhahn 552 249 13.869 5.141
37,1%
(-2,8)
3.549
25,6%
(-2,4)
2.079
15,0%
(-5,9)
485
3,5%
(+0,8)
1.133
8,2%
(+7,1)
562
4,1%
(-3,5)
920
6,6%
(+6,6)
439.439008.10 Idstein-Heftrich 10 568 241 13.355 4.310
32,3%
(-3,9)
3.408
25,5%
(-5,2)
1.126
8,4%
(-9,1)
329
2,5%
(+1,9)
1.249
9,4%
(+2,5)
1.055
7,9%
(-0,2)
1.878
14,1%
(+14,1)
439.439008.11 Idstein-Kröftel 363 193 10.042 2.661
26,5%
(-12,6)
2.395
23,8%
(+2,3)
1.159
11,5%
(-6,2)
263
2,6%
(+0,3)
1.326
13,2%
(+9,5)
762
7,6%
(-8,1)
1.476
14,7%
(+14,7)
439.439008.12 Idstein-Lenzhahn 187 93 5.093 2.183
42,9%
(+13,1)
634
12,4%
(-14,6)
797
15,6%
(-5,5)
0
0,0%
(-5,0)
205
4,0%
(-3,9)
648
12,7%
(+3,6)
626
12,3%
(+12,3)
439.439008.13 Idstein-Niederauroff 272 139 7.507 2.464
32,8%
(+1,2)
1.534
20,4%
(-18,3)
773
10,3%
(-11,2)
171
2,3%
(+0,5)
980
13,1%
(+10,2)
544
7,2%
(+3,7)
1.041
13,9%
(+13,9)
439.439008.14 Idstein-Nieder-Oberrod 417 188 10.413 2.978
28,6%
(-12,9)
3.368
32,3%
(+7,4)
1.191
11,4%
(-4,6)
150
1,4%
(-2,3)
923
8,9%
(+3,6)
440
4,2%
(-4,4)
1.363
13,1%
(+13,1)
439.439008.15 Idstein-Oberauroff 240 123 6.843 3.002
43,9%
(+6,1)
1.149
16,8%
(-14,7)
850
12,4%
(-7,6)
184
2,7%
(+2,2)
721
10,5%
(+7,2)
406
5,9%
(-0,9)
531
7,8%
(+7,8)
439.439008.16 Idstein-Walsdorf 16 592 251 13.313 3.903
29,3%
(-4,6)
3.403
25,6%
(-6,6)
1.842
13,8%
(-7,2)
195
1,5%
(-0,6)
536
4,0%
(+0,2)
786
5,9%
(-1,1)
2.648
19,9%
(+19,9)
439.439008.17 Idstein-Wörsdorf 17 1.269 496 27.843 7.743
27,8%
(-4,1)
8.257
29,7%
(-8,5)
3.541
12,7%
(-9,8)
881
3,2%
(+2,3)
1.638
5,9%
(+3,7)
1.951
7,0%
(+2,7)
3.832
13,8%
(+13,8)
439.439008.18 Idstein-Wörsdorf 18 1.281 456 25.025 8.012
32,0%
(-1,4)
8.629
34,5%
(+5,4)
2.860
11,4%
(-12,7)
691
2,8%
(+1,7)
1.182
4,7%
(+2,3)
1.361
5,4%
(-4,7)
2.290
9,2%
(+9,2)
439.439008.19 Idstein 19 981 239 13.362 4.235
31,7%
(-0,9)
2.953
22,1%
(-2,3)
2.040
15,3%
(-10,9)
602
4,5%
(+0,5)
1.281
9,6%
(+4,2)
785
5,9%
(-1,6)
1.466
11,0%
(+11,0)
439.439008.20 Idstein 20 960 229 12.790 4.491
35,1%
(+2,6)
2.645
20,7%
(-3,6)
1.737
13,6%
(-9,6)
435
3,4%
(-1,3)
1.088
8,5%
(+4,7)
939
7,3%
(-4,1)
1.455
11,4%
(+11,4)
439.439008.21 Idstein 21 972 301 17.515 5.024
28,7%
(-0,3)
3.151
18,0%
(-6,3)
2.824
16,1%
(-9,9)
1.191
6,8%
(+3,6)
1.427
8,1%
(+1,8)
1.868
10,7%
(-0,6)
2.030
11,6%
(+11,6)
439.439008.22 Idstein 22 901 328 19.114 6.624
34,7%
(-4,0)
2.957
15,5%
(-2,4)
2.954
15,5%
(-9,8)
686
3,6%
(+2,8)
2.111
11,0%
(+4,0)
1.765
9,2%
(-1,0)
2.017
10,6%
(+10,6)
439.439008.23 Idstein 23 905 373 21.421 7.635
35,6%
(-8,2)
4.263
19,9%
(-4,7)
3.624
16,9%
(-2,6)
735
3,4%
(+1,8)
1.847
8,6%
(+7,6)
745
3,5%
(-6,1)
2.572
12,0%
(+12,0)
439.439008.24 Idstein 24 950 291 16.486 4.561
27,7%
(-16,1)
3.569
21,6%
(-9,1)
1.945
11,8%
(-3,6)
940
5,7%
(+3,2)
1.354
8,2%
(+5,0)
1.434
8,7%
(+4,2)
2.683
16,3%
(+16,3)
439.439008.25 Idstein-Heftrich 25 588 304 17.011 6.644
39,1%
(+39,1)
4.261
25,0%
(+25,0)
1.487
8,7%
(+8,7)
701
4,1%
(+4,1)
1.138
6,7%
(+6,7)
1.470
8,6%
(+8,6)
1.310
7,7%
(+7,7)
439.439008.26 Idstein-Walsdorf 26 564 278 15.490 5.700
36,8%
(+36,8)
3.989
25,8%
(+25,8)
1.630
10,5%
(+10,5)
372
2,4%
(+2,4)
817
5,3%
(+5,3)
709
4,6%
(+4,6)
2.273
14,7%
(+14,7)
439.439008.B99091 Briefwahl 1 - 446 25.525 8.969
35,1%
(-4,9)
6.028
23,6%
(+0,3)
2.908
11,4%
(-5,0)
986
3,9%
(+1,7)
1.867
7,3%
(+3,2)
1.789
7,0%
(-7,0)
2.978
11,7%
(+11,7)
439.439008.B99092 Briefwahl 2 - 528 29.967 10.184
34,0%
(-9,1)
6.682
22,3%
(-3,4)
3.037
10,1%
(-0,8)
1.025
3,4%
(+0,3)
1.917
6,4%
(+3,3)
4.056
13,5%
(-0,6)
3.066
10,2%
(+10,2)
439.439008.B99093 Briefwahl 3 - 416 23.811 7.551
31,7%
(-9,5)
5.286
22,2%
(-6,0)
3.440
14,4%
(+0,8)
722
3,0%
(+1,5)
1.853
7,8%
(+2,3)
2.262
9,5%
(-0,6)
2.697
11,3%
(+11,3)
439.439008.B99094 Briefwahl 4 - 419 24.074 8.649
35,9%
(-2,3)
4.479
18,6%
(-6,1)
2.286
9,5%
(-7,0)
753
3,1%
(+2,3)
2.349
9,8%
(+4,3)
2.788
11,6%
(-2,6)
2.770
11,5%
(+11,5)
439.439008.B99095 Briefwahl 5 - 576 33.219 12.866
38,7%
(-1,1)
5.660
17,0%
(-5,7)
3.430
10,3%
(-4,5)
1.663
5,0%
(+3,1)
3.127
9,4%
(+4,1)
3.042
9,2%
(-6,3)
3.431
10,3%
(+10,3)
439.439008.B99096 Briefwahl 6 - 613 34.620 12.944
37,4%
(+4,9)
8.517
24,6%
(-11,8)
3.459
10,0%
(-4,9)
845
2,4%
(-0,3)
2.473
7,1%
(+2,6)
2.494
7,2%
(-1,7)
3.888
11,2%
(+11,2)