Ergebnis Stimmzettel Stadtverordnete 2016

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
32 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  34,3 %    -1,2    114.437    13 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  25,6 %    -4,0    85.377    10 Sitze 
 Grüne 
 
  14,7 %    -4,0    49.012    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  9,1 %    +5,2    30.297    3 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  16,4 %    +4,1    54.827    6 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   18.781
Wahlbeteiligung:   52,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 108  Zarda, Thomas 4.138  3,6%
 102  Piaskowski, Peter 4.111  3,6%
 105  Heller, Wolfgang 4.050  3,5%
 104  Hartmann, Felix 4.015  3,5%
 109  Guckes-Westenberger, Ute 3.973  3,5%
 118  Schnell, Dieter 3.960  3,5%
 113  von der Heidt, Steffen 3.833  3,3%
 107  Rosam, Jens 3.647  3,2%
 103  Ludwig, Petra 3.590  3,1%
 101  Schneider, Uwe 3.584  3,1%
 119  Garkisch, Ernst 3.458  3,0%
 106  Dr. Schneider, Petra 3.421  3,0%
 110  Zerbe, Daniel 3.293  2,9%
 116  Lenz, Günther 3.143  2,7%
 126  Zarda, Birgit 3.120  2,7%
 112  Uhe, Britta 3.086  2,7%
 120  Roels, Tom 3.071  2,7%
 117  Merz, Ulla 3.013  2,6%
 121  Nast, Verena 2.996  2,6%
 131  Schall, Christel 2.983  2,6%
 135  Schmidt, Ralf 2.958  2,6%
 114  Dr. Fricke, Jürgen Ludolf 2.957  2,6%
 128  Hartmann, André 2.935  2,6%
 115  Nippgen van Dijk, Mathias 2.888  2,5%
 111  Neibig, Matthias 2.818  2,5%
 122  Zimmer, Peter 2.777  2,4%
 124  Niederhöfer, Mark 2.673  2,3%
 129  Tellschaft-Stachowski, Matthias 2.639  2,3%
 123  Schlicker, Martin 2.620  2,3%
 125  Metalija, Ergys 2.521  2,2%
 130  Dr. Stieger, Gregor 2.472  2,2%
 127  Deuser, Alfons W. 2.413  2,1%
 137  Dr. Hahn, Thomas 2.398  2,1%
 133  Münster, Manfred 2.375  2,1%
 132  Niere, Peter 2.288  2,0%
 134  Stork, Hans-Ulrich 2.220  1,9%
 136  Hantusch, Karin 2.000  1,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Weiß, Marius 3.987  4,7%
 202  Kraus, Dagmar 3.151  3,7%
 210  Hölzel, Sven 3.150  3,7%
 203  Baasch, Hans-Egon 3.107  3,6%
 209  Dr. Dambeck, Rainer 2.949  3,5%
 207  Nies, Volker 2.944  3,4%
 211  Maurer-Genc, Ellen 2.849  3,3%
 205  Urban, Helmut 2.780  3,3%
 212  Schmerr, Holger 2.711  3,2%
 214  Beranek, Jürgen 2.636  3,1%
 204  Kilb, Sieglinde 2.616  3,1%
 215  Kempf, Jannis 2.595  3,0%
 220  Beck, Gabriele-Kornelia 2.536  3,0%
 208  Kreutzmann, Lena 2.523  3,0%
 206  Vogel, Sebastian 2.508  2,9%
 225  Erken, Ezgi 2.391  2,8%
 213  Eichel, Karin 2.325  2,7%
 230  Keil, Jan-Torben 2.323  2,7%
 217  Hauck, Marco 2.279  2,7%
 221  Steiger, Manfred 2.251  2,6%
 216  Güttler, Klaus-Peter 2.180  2,6%
 219  Best, Boris K. 2.150  2,5%
 223  Solz, Peter 2.067  2,4%
 218  Stock, Hans-Gerhard 1.948  2,3%
 226  Bergin, Kai 1.927  2,3%
 228  Wennhold, Hans-Peter 1.899  2,2%
 233  Gasparini, Timo 1.836  2,2%
 224  Bast, Georg 1.820  2,1%
 232  Paul, Heiko 1.816  2,1%
 222  Menne, Karl-Friedrich 1.812  2,1%
 229  Wolff, Monika 1.775  2,1%
 231  Becker, Hans-Joachim 1.741  2,0%
 237  Waldschmidt, Stephan 1.730  2,0%
 227  Saalmüller, Peter 1.708  2,0%
 235  Munderloh, Wolfgang 1.574  1,8%
 234  Osmers, Jörg 1.476  1,7%
 236  Lackmann, Hans-Jürgen 1.307  1,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Reineke-Westphal, Annette 4.596  9,4%
 302  Stappel, Martin 3.117  6,4%
 305  Müller, Timo 2.941  6,0%
 307  Richter, Gert 2.834  5,8%
 304  Enge, Carsten 2.722  5,6%
 306  Dönmez, Funda 2.675  5,5%
 314  Denninger, Joshua 2.627  5,4%
 312  Schmitt, Jürgen 2.616  5,3%
 308  Enge, Patrick 2.612  5,3%
 303  Müller, Wolfgang 2.610  5,3%
 315  Denninger, Pia 2.557  5,2%
 313  Breuer, Dorothea 2.541  5,2%
 310  Tierno Becerra, Sieglinde 2.507  5,1%
 318  Klein, Susanne 2.480  5,1%
 311  Orth, Sybille 2.470  5,0%
 309  Deppe, Miriam 2.441  5,0%
 317  Klose, Kai 2.420  4,9%
 316  Reinhardt, Ute 2.246  4,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Hoffmann, Roland 2.596  8,6%
 512  Dr. Müller, Jochem 1.959  6,5%
 510  Clemenz, Thomas 1.889  6,2%
 504  Chalupa-Albrecht, Anna 1.888  6,2%
 506  Dr. Dr. Abramenko, Andrik 1.814  6,0%
 503  Ehrentraut, Christian 1.812  6,0%
 502  Hähner, Stephan 1.698  5,6%
 505  Jeckel, Horst 1.659  5,5%
 507  Schnitzler, Stefan 1.634  5,4%
 509  Petersohn, Karlheinz 1.597  5,3%
 516  Schulze, Maximilian 1.581  5,2%
 511  von Schoenaich, Wiltrud 1.558  5,1%
 508  Kosinsky, Susanne 1.510  5,0%
 513  Musial, Jürgen 1.485  4,9%
 514  Präger, Reinhard 1.449  4,8%
 518  Meyer, Verena 1.443  4,8%
 515  Gundlich, Ulrich 1.363  4,5%
 517  Röseler, Olaf 1.362  4,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 602  Höhn, Karl-Wilhelm 3.570  6,5%
 601  Dernbecher, Gerhard 3.450  6,3%
 609  Lamshöft, Gerhard 3.272  6,0%
 603  Ott, Andreas 2.998  5,5%
 604  Gänßler, Karin 2.939  5,4%
 605  Ott, Herbert 2.889  5,3%
 615  Rossow, Inga 2.735  5,0%
 607  Anton-Müller, Ursula 2.688  4,9%
 611  Reimers, Antje 2.626  4,8%
 606  Schindler, Klaus 2.554  4,7%
 608  Weber, Albert 2.415  4,4%
 610  Frank, Werner 2.387  4,4%
 625  Ott, Christine 1.697  3,1%
 620  Wolf, Sandra 1.591  2,9%
 621  Roos, Andreas 1.534  2,8%
 613  Strüder, Susi 1.499  2,7%
 617  Höhn, Gabriele 1.498  2,7%
 612  Hahn, Volker 1.497  2,7%
 623  Stork, Katja 1.484  2,7%
 616  Eggers, Sabine 1.411  2,6%
 618  Breinig, Rosemarie 1.391  2,5%
 619  Langer, Karl-Heinz 1.383  2,5%
 622  Junior, Anja 1.382  2,5%
 624  Neumaier, Peter 1.345  2,5%
 614  Eggers, Hartmut 1.344  2,5%
 626  Schindler, Anne 1.248  2,3%


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD Grüne FDP FWG
439008.1 Idstein 1 963 304 16 10.242 3.834
37,4%
(+6,6)
2.019
19,7%
(-9,3)
2.155
21,0%
(+0,2)
510
5,0%
(-0,5)
1.724
16,8%
(+2,9)
439008.2 Idstein 2 1.022 308 15 10.258 3.273
31,9%
(+2,6)
2.183
21,3%
(-10,7)
1.867
18,2%
(-2,4)
816
8,0%
(+3,3)
2.119
20,7%
(+7,3)
439008.3 Idstein 3 892 274 22 8.903 3.092
34,7%
(+5,3)
1.220
13,7%
(-13,7)
1.822
20,5%
(-1,9)
971
10,9%
(+8,5)
1.798
20,2%
(+1,8)
439008.4 Idstein 4 934 349 6 12.322 3.945
32,0%
(+0,5)
2.665
21,6%
(+3,9)
2.124
17,2%
(-10,1)
1.299
10,5%
(+5,9)
2.289
18,6%
(-0,3)
439008.5 Idstein 5 950 375 18 12.731 4.513
35,4%
(-0,4)
2.313
18,2%
(-4,1)
2.228
17,5%
(-3,2)
1.258
9,9%
(+3,9)
2.419
19,0%
(+3,8)
439008.6 Idstein 6 1.000 237 16 7.733 2.019
26,1%
(-7,0)
1.905
24,6%
(+6,0)
1.165
15,1%
(-9,7)
896
11,6%
(+10,6)
1.748
22,6%
(+0,1)
439008.7 Idstein-Dasbach 242 130 5 4.389 1.482
33,8%
(-13,6)
891
20,3%
(-8,5)
945
21,5%
(+12,7)
106
2,4%
(-0,3)
965
22,0%
(+9,6)
439008.8 Idstein-Ehrenbach 241 103 4 3.303 1.210
36,6%
(-1,8)
1.114
33,7%
(+2,4)
286
8,7%
(-9,0)
362
11,0%
(+8,4)
331
10,0%
(+0,0)
439008.9 Idstein-Eschenhahn 551 249 5 8.286 3.388
40,9%
(+5,9)
2.413
29,1%
(-5,0)
1.302
15,7%
(-4,8)
481
5,8%
(+4,0)
702
8,5%
(-0,2)
439008.10 Idstein-Heftrich 10 567 241 4 8.178 2.730
33,4%
(+0,8)
2.201
26,9%
(-8,4)
763
9,3%
(-8,0)
901
11,0%
(+6,4)
1.583
19,4%
(+9,2)
439008.11 Idstein-Kröftel 363 193 8 6.206 1.094
17,6%
(-17,7)
2.592
41,8%
(+14,9)
667
10,7%
(-4,8)
949
15,3%
(+11,7)
904
14,6%
(-4,1)
439008.12 Idstein-Lenzhahn 187 93 4 3.022 1.292
42,8%
(+11,2)
370
12,2%
(-16,6)
422
14,0%
(-8,3)
142
4,7%
(-2,1)
796
26,3%
(+15,9)
439008.13 Idstein-Niederauroff 272 139 6 4.385 1.447
33,0%
(+3,3)
1.082
24,7%
(-18,8)
595
13,6%
(-4,0)
665
15,2%
(+13,2)
596
13,6%
(+6,4)
439008.14 Idstein-Nieder-Oberrod 417 188 2 6.312 1.590
25,2%
(-18,0)
2.687
42,6%
(+23,0)
606
9,6%
(-12,7)
704
11,2%
(+5,2)
725
11,5%
(+2,6)
439008.15 Idstein-Oberauroff 239 123 6 4.206 1.915
45,5%
(+6,5)
866
20,6%
(-11,6)
533
12,7%
(-5,8)
333
7,9%
(+4,0)
559
13,3%
(+6,9)
439008.16 Idstein-Walsdorf 16 590 251 8 8.142 2.439
30,0%
(-2,3)
2.941
36,1%
(-4,5)
1.202
14,8%
(-2,4)
469
5,8%
(+3,6)
1.091
13,4%
(+5,7)
439008.17 Idstein-Wörsdorf 17 1.266 496 22 16.485 5.033
30,5%
(+1,1)
5.694
34,5%
(-9,2)
2.519
15,3%
(-3,7)
673
4,1%
(+2,0)
2.566
15,6%
(+9,8)
439008.18 Idstein-Wörsdorf 18 1.277 457 14 15.421 4.871
31,6%
(-0,7)
5.959
38,6%
(+9,3)
2.187
14,2%
(-9,6)
1.070
6,9%
(+4,6)
1.334
8,7%
(-3,6)
439008.19 Idstein 19 977 238 12 8.069 2.770
34,3%
(+0,3)
2.065
25,6%
(-3,6)
1.370
17,0%
(-4,9)
711
8,8%
(+4,2)
1.153
14,3%
(+3,9)
439008.20 Idstein 20 958 230 17 7.534 2.938
39,0%
(+7,4)
1.781
23,6%
(-3,8)
899
11,9%
(-9,2)
698
9,3%
(+5,2)
1.218
16,2%
(+0,4)
439008.21 Idstein 21 972 301 15 10.291 3.256
31,6%
(+2,0)
2.120
20,6%
(-6,5)
1.996
19,4%
(-4,9)
808
7,9%
(+2,6)
2.111
20,5%
(+6,7)
439008.22 Idstein 22 899 328 9 11.407 4.088
35,8%
(-1,9)
1.835
16,1%
(-3,7)
1.913
16,8%
(-7,4)
1.553
13,6%
(+7,7)
2.018
17,7%
(+5,3)
439008.23 Idstein 23 904 373 6 12.953 4.968
38,4%
(-5,3)
2.658
20,5%
(-7,1)
2.381
18,4%
(+0,8)
1.371
10,6%
(+9,1)
1.575
12,2%
(+2,5)
439008.24 Idstein 24 949 291 6 10.033 2.898
28,9%
(-16,3)
2.420
24,1%
(-9,4)
1.458
14,5%
(+2,0)
1.180
11,8%
(+9,0)
2.077
20,7%
(+14,7)
439008.25 Idstein-Heftrich 25 588 304 7 10.086 3.638
36,1%
(+36,1)
3.072
30,5%
(+30,5)
1.004
10,0%
(+10,0)
678
6,7%
(+6,7)
1.694
16,8%
(+16,8)
439008.26 Idstein-Walsdorf 26 561 278 8 9.374 3.878
41,4%
(+41,4)
2.757
29,4%
(+29,4)
1.036
11,1%
(+11,1)
484
5,2%
(+5,2)
1.219
13,0%
(+13,0)
439008.B99091 Briefwahl 1 - 447 4 15.452 5.120
33,1%
(-7,8)
3.977
25,7%
(+0,4)
2.196
14,2%
(-0,9)
1.731
11,2%
(+6,9)
2.428
15,7%
(+1,3)
439008.B99092 Briefwahl 2 - 528 15 17.955 6.124
34,1%
(-8,8)
4.322
24,1%
(-2,3)
2.044
11,4%
(-0,5)
1.120
6,2%
(+3,5)
4.345
24,2%
(+8,0)
439008.B99093 Briefwahl 3 - 412 5 14.543 4.795
33,0%
(-10,7)
3.725
25,6%
(-2,9)
2.394
16,5%
(+6,9)
1.369
9,4%
(+4,5)
2.260
15,5%
(+2,1)
439008.B99094 Briefwahl 4 - 420 5 14.700 5.360
36,5%
(-1,8)
2.935
20,0%
(-4,4)
1.781
12,1%
(-4,7)
1.827
12,4%
(+8,0)
2.797
19,0%
(+3,0)
439008.B99095 Briefwahl 5 - 575 7 20.081 7.904
39,4%
(-0,4)
4.114
20,5%
(-5,1)
2.560
12,7%
(-2,6)
2.348
11,7%
(+6,2)
3.155
15,7%
(+2,0)
439008.B99096 Briefwahl 6 - 615 19 20.948 7.533
36,0%
(+4,1)
6.481
30,9%
(-10,4)
2.592
12,4%
(-2,4)
1.814
8,7%
(+4,4)
2.528
12,1%
(+4,4)